Clarksville Orioles Baseball

Established 1995

Alumni


Orioles-Alumni_logo[1]



Ryne Harper ’11-’15
Reed Harper ’13-’17
Wes Parsons ’13-present


Alec Mills ’17-present
Alex McClure (Scout)


Kelvin Colon (Scout)


Venn Biter ’11


Derrick Dunbar (Scout)


Jake Lane ’07
Alec Mills ’12-’17
Alex McClure ’10-’13


Ryne Harper ’15-present


Dustin Smith ’03


Daniel Tenholder ’09-’11

Anthony Hightower ’15-present


Kyle Hooker ’99
John Massey ’00
Matt Hamaker ’08
Skyler Luna ’18
Christian Scott ’18


Kyle Hooker ’98

John Massey ’98


Donny Everett ’15
Alex McClure
Jay Smith ’99


Kane Barrow ’13
Josh Cartwright ’98
Joseph Crass ’99
Wade Rainey ’00

Gino Avros ’18
Daniel Baggett ’06
Tim Berty ’98
Cayce Bredlau ’13
Truman Brown ’17
Jacob Crass ’03
Brad Daniel ’02
Derrick Dunbar ’97
Chuck Edlin ’08
Haskell Fink ’07
Reed Harper ’09
Ryne Harper ’07
Eric Hawkins ’97
Jared Hill ’98
Kacy Kemmer ’12
Jake Lane ’03
Brett Luther ’02
Marcus Pearson ’00
Levi Primasing ’13
Jeremy Procter ’01
Josh Rye ’14
Dustin Smith ’98
Matt Smith ’03
Clayton Smithson ’14
Garrett Spain ’18
Cody Spurgeon ’17
Daniel Tenholder ’06
Larry Vera, Jr ’00
Josh Wilson ’14


Luke Chilcutt ’17


Taylor Dennis ’04
Benjamin Drudy ’15
Justin Martin ’98
Alex McClure ’07
Paul Mittura Jr. ’09


Ryan Seay ’00
JR Montjoy ’02
Shawn Thomes ’97
Teal Young ’17


JoJo Allen ’16
Troy Holland ’11
Jeremy Hite ’99
Alex Martin ’13
Alec Mills ’09
Jonathan Spiceland ’99
Daniel Stephens ’98
Jason Venczel ’00
Blake Williams ’14


Garrett Fanchier ’08
Kyle Klotz ’15
Dominick Veltri ’12


Austin Atwell ’13


Collin Baber ’16
Cody McSwain ’16
Wes Morehead ’11
Landon Sewell ’16
Clay Wagoner ’17


Mason Boisseau ’03
Will Thomas ’09


Wes Fink ’05
Blake Graham ’17

Kyle Spencer ’11


Colton Dorris ’11
Trey Weiss ’10


Chip Briggs ’00
Dylan Caroll ’10
Brady Cook ’14
Nolen Milton ’15
Levi Schlesinger ’18


Brandon Thomas ’11


Roman Moore ’17


Joe Holliday ’14
Blake Kiely ’15
Nathan Vaughn ’17


Josh Haley ’08


Justin Dailey ’09
Michael Donaldson ’12
Cody Heggie ’07
Trey Martin ’13
Jake Roberson ’15
Trey Weiss ’11


Logan Beecham ’18
Ben Bleyle ’14
Ben Harrison ’02
Kyle Heggie ’15
Travis Swails ’14
Andrew Threatt ’18


Zach Wendell ’16


John David Theike ’00


Chris Paterson ’15
Luke Veltri ’16


Tyler Weddington ’08


Brayden Barnes ’17
Allen Barnett ’05
Kane Barrow ’11
Josh Beasley ’99
Miller Boisseau ’99
Chip Briggs ’98
Kody Doron ’13
Benjamin Drudy ’13
Ryan Ellis ’16
Michael Gregory ’02
Matt Hamaker ’05
Cody Heggie ’05
Devin Hightower ’09
Michael Johansen ’13
Alberto Lozada ’14
Trevor Mace ’16
Taylor Mahowald ’13
Alex Martin ’11
Cole McWhirter ’09
JR Montjoy ’00
Joseph Newlove ’99
Chase Nichols ’17
Daniel Parker ’09
Wes Parsons ’11
Chris Paterson ’13
Jeremy Procter ’00
Adam Ross ’98
Clayton Smithson ’12
Luke Veltri ’14
Jason Venczel ’98


David Dowdy ’00


Chris Barnes ’17
Brayden Batson ’16
Barrett Croslin ’14
Bill Hamilton ’17
Collin Loose ’17
Madison Murphy ’18
Hunter Updyke ’17


Austin Atwell ’11
Bailey Baker ’16
Truman Brown ’15
Brandon Hembree ’00
Anthony Hightower ’12
Jose Poindexter ’14
Bradley Wilson ’16
Josh Wilson ’12


Zach Denney ’14


Tad Marks ’18


Jeremy Gonzalez ’13


Ty Haston ’13


William Russell ’99


Gus Sholar ’11


Ryan Ellis ’15
Nate Harris ’15
Daniel Otero ’15


Josh McWhirter ’08
Roman Moore ’18

Landon Mosteller ’15


Tanner Kint ’12
Jacob McCoy ’18


Ben Wilford ’16


Clay Hetland ’12
Jansen Roberson ’12
Gunnar Bowling ’12

Kevin Kane ’14


Ben Wilford ’14


Nate Cunningham ’18


Clint Ambrosch ’11


Robbie Yates ’18


Thorne Gray ’18


Taylor Wortham ’09


Clint Ambrosch ’09
Curtis Bland ’08
Mathis Duncan ’15
Jared Garshnick ’02
Joey Ivy ’08
Drew Jarrett ’15
Tyler Wilson ’09


Justin Jewell ’11


David Gaetano ’15

Jarren Collins ’12


Josh Beasley ’98
Ricky Diaz ’11
Michael Donaldson ’10
John Franklin ’10
Kacy Kemmer ’10
Johnny Newsom ’09


Ross Albert ’00


John Wheeler ’14


Tucker Lovelace ’17


Ian Woodall ’14


Kelvin Colon ’05
Kevin Nunez ’11



Clay Longo ’15


KD Osborne ’18
Harley Wyatt ’18